• 2014 Winter Season
  • Over 40 Division 2
  • Div 2 Schedule
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
Liga Deportiva87102122120
LA Soccer Club86201828150
Wanderers84131524140
British BullDogs83321119220
Ararat FC82241021200
Porter Ranch United83411027300
Inter-LASC8242818260
Sporting Cosmos FC8242822180
bye00000000
Metapan8080011350
Schedule
Sunday, November 16, 2014
12:00AM#1925278WanderersDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations TBA
bye
8:30AM#19252792Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleWoodland Hills Academy WHA Field #1map
5Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
9:00AM#19252813Metapangame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
4British BullDogsgame report
9:00AM#19252801Liga Deportivagame reportDiv 2 ScheduleCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3LA Soccer Clubgame report
10:15AM#19252821Ararat FCgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleWoodland Hills Academy WHA Field #1map
1Inter-LASCgame report
Sunday, November 23, 2014
12:00AM#1925283MetapanDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations TBA
bye
8:30AM#19252851Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Wanderersgame report
8:30AM#19252845LA Soccer Clubgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleWoodland Hills Academy WHA Field #1map
1Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
10:15AM#19252875British BullDogsgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleWoodland Hills Academy WHA Field #1map
3Ararat FCgame report
10:15AM#19252863Inter-LASCgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
4Liga Deportivagame report
Sunday, December 14, 2014
8:00AM#19252883Wanderersgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2LA Soccer Clubgame report
8:30AM#19252899Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleWoodland Hills Academy WHA Field #2map
7Metapangame report
10:15AM#19252910Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Liga Deportivagame report
10:15AM#19252900Metapangame reportDiv 2 ScheduleWoodland Hills Academy WHA Field #1map
3Ararat FCgame report
Sunday, December 21, 2014
12:00AM#1925292LA Soccer ClubDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations TBA
bye
8:30AM#19252947Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Metapangame report
8:30AM#19252931British BullDogsgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleWoodland Hills Academy WHA Field #1map
5Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:30AM#19252952Inter-LASCgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
8Wanderersgame report
10:15AM#19252963Ararat FCgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleWoodland Hills Academy WHA Field #1map
4Liga Deportivagame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
8:30AM#19252973Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleWoodland Hills Academy WHA Field #1map
1Inter-LASCgame report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
12:00AM#1925298Inter-LASCDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations TBA
bye
8:30AM#19253002Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleWoodland Hills Academy WHA Field #1map
2Ararat FCgame report
8:30AM#19252992Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3LA Soccer Clubgame report
9:00AM#19253012Wanderersgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
2British BullDogsgame report
10:15AM#19253020Metapangame reportDiv 2 ScheduleCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Liga Deportivagame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
8:30AM#19252654Liga Deportivagame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
10:15AM#19253043LA Soccer Clubgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Metapangame report
10:15AM#19253032Ararat FCgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleWoodland Hills Academy WHA Field #1map
2Wanderersgame report
Sunday, February 15, 2015
9:00AM#19253052Liga Deportivagame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
1British BullDogsgame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
8:30AM#19253066LA Soccer Clubgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Inter-LASCgame report
9:00AM#19253072Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
3British BullDogsgame report
9:30AM#19253080Wanderersgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations Borchard Parkmap
2Liga Deportivagame report
Sunday, March 8, 2015
12:00AM#19253093Inter-LASCgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations TBA
0Metapangame report
8:30AM#19253103Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
5Wanderersgame report
9:00AM#19253113LA Soccer Clubgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
1British BullDogsgame report
10:15AM#19253123Ararat FCgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
Sunday, March 22, 2015
12:00AM#19253133Wanderersgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations TBA
0Metapangame report
9:00AM#19253142Inter-LASCgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
2British BullDogsgame report
10:15AM#19253153LA Soccer Clubgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
4Ararat FCgame report
Sunday, March 29, 2015
8:30AM#19253162Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportDiv 2 ScheduleCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Inter-LASCgame report