• 2015 Spring Season
  • Over 40 Division 1
  • Division 1
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
LA Persepolis1816114967190
CSC 76 Celtics151113364790
Sporting178632737360
CSC 76 Gibos187652630300
OAK PARK1871012247470
Israeli Soccer Club157802133410
BAFTA/LA1861111926430
Crown & Anchor145721726320
Agoura FC154921419330
Liga Sudamericana161132526680
Schedule
TBD#2053703CSC 76 Celtics Division 1
Israeli Soccer Club
TBD#2053763CSC 76 Celtics Division 1
Agoura FC
TBD#2053582Crown & Anchor Division 1
Israeli Soccer Club
TBD#2053708Crown & Anchor Division 1
CSC 76 Gibos
TBD#2053733Agoura FCDivision 1
Israeli Soccer Club
TBD#2053748Israeli Soccer Club Division 1
CSC 76 Celtics
TBD#2053759Crown & Anchor Division 1
CSC 76 Celtics
Sunday, April 26, 2015
7:15AM#20535832BAFTA/LAgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
0Sportinggame report
8:00AM#20535807OAK PARKgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Liga Sudamericanagame report
10:00AM#20616157LA Persepolisgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1CSC 76 Gibosgame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
7:15AM#20616143OAK PARKgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Agoura FCgame report
9:00AM#20535861Liga Sudamericanagame report Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
2Crown & Anchorgame report
9:00AM#20535872Sportinggame report Division 1My Locations Rancho Conejo Playfieldsmap
2CSC 76 Gibosgame report
10:00AM#20535895LA Persepolisgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1BAFTA/LAgame report
Sunday, May 17, 2015
7:15AM#20536990Israeli Soccer Clubgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2CSC 76 Gibosgame report
8:00AM#20535953Sportinggame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0OAK PARKgame report
9:00AM#20536982Liga Sudamericanagame report Division 1My Locations Rancho Conejo Playfieldsmap
2BAFTA/LAgame report
9:00AM#20535962Crown & Anchorgame report Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
1Agoura FCgame report
Sunday, May 31, 2015
7:15AM#20537071Israeli Soccer Clubgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
3Sportinggame report
8:00AM#20537061Agoura FCgame reportDivision 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2BAFTA/LAgame report
9:00AM#20537090Liga Sudamericanagame report Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
7CSC 76 Celticsgame report
10:00AM#20537053LA Persepolisgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2OAK PARKgame report
Sunday, June 7, 2015
8:00AM#20537103OAK PARKgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2BAFTA/LAgame report
9:00AM#20537141CSC 76 Celticsgame report Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
1Crown & Anchorgame report
9:00AM#20537122CSC 76 Gibosgame report Division 1My Locations Rancho Conejo Playfieldsmap
0Agoura FCgame report
11:00AM#20537136Sportinggame report Division 1My Locations Rancho Conejo Playfieldsmap
1Liga Sudamericanagame report
Sunday, June 14, 2015
8:00AM#20537151Israeli Soccer Clubgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
3OAK PARKgame report
9:00AM#20537161BAFTA/LAgame report Division 1My Locations Rancho Conejo Playfieldsmap
2CSC 76 Gibosgame report
9:00AM#20537192Crown & Anchorgame report Division 1My Locations Wildflower Playfieldmap
4Sportinggame report
9:00AM#20537180Agoura FCgame reportDivision 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
3CSC 76 Celticsgame report
10:00AM#20537171Liga Sudamericanagame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
4LA Persepolisgame report
Sunday, June 21, 2015
7:15AM#20537212Israeli Soccer Clubgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Liga Sudamericanagame report
8:00AM#20537203OAK PARKgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1CSC 76 Gibosgame report
9:00AM#20537224CSC 76 Celticsgame report Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
0BAFTA/LAgame report
Monday, June 22, 2015
1:00AM#20537233LA Persepolisgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Crown & Anchorgame report
3:00AM#20537240Sportinggame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
3Agoura FCgame report
Sunday, June 28, 2015
12:00AM#20537293LA Persepolisgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Agoura FCgame report
7:00AM#20537282Sportinggame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
3BAFTA/LAgame report
8:00AM#20537254Liga Sudamericanagame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
12OAK PARKgame report
9:00AM#20537263CSC 76 Celticsgame report Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
1CSC 76 Gibosgame report
10:00AM#20537561Israeli Soccer Clubgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
10LA Persepolisgame report
Sunday, July 12, 2015
7:15AM#20537391Israeli Soccer Clubgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
0BAFTA/LAgame report
8:00AM#20537355Crown & Anchorgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
4OAK PARKgame report
9:00AM#20537362Sportinggame report Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
7CSC 76 Celticsgame report
9:00AM#20537373Liga Sudamericanagame report Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #2map
1Agoura FCgame report
10:00AM#20537382LA Persepolisgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1CSC 76 Gibosgame report
Sunday, July 19, 2015
8:00AM#20537403OAK PARKgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
3Sportinggame report
Sunday, July 26, 2015
7:15AM#20537671BAFTA/LAgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
4CSC 76 Celticsgame report
8:00AM#20537452Agoura FCgame reportDivision 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1OAK PARKgame report
9:00AM#20537490Liga Sudamericanagame report Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
2CSC 76 Gibosgame report
10:00AM#20537464LA Persepolisgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Sportinggame report
Sunday, August 2, 2015
7:15AM#20537522Sportinggame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
8:00AM#20537500OAK PARKgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2LA Persepolisgame report
9:00AM#20537543CSC 76 Celticsgame report Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
1Liga Sudamericanagame report
10:00AM#20537513BAFTA/LAgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Agoura FCgame report
Sunday, August 9, 2015
7:15AM#20537114LA Persepolisgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
8:00AM#20537555BAFTA/LAgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2OAK PARKgame report
9:00AM#20535810CSC 76 Gibosgame report Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
0CSC 76 Celticsgame report
9:45AM#20537582Liga Sudamericanagame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Sportinggame report
Sunday, September 13, 2015
8:00AM#20537301OAK PARKgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
4CSC 76 Celticsgame report
Sunday, September 27, 2015
7:15AM#20535883Israeli Soccer Clubgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
0Agoura FCgame report
9:00AM#20537532CSC 76 Gibosgame report Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
2Crown & Anchorgame report
9:00AM#20537626LA Persepolisgame report Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
3Liga Sudamericanagame report
Sunday, October 4, 2015
7:15AM#20537433BAFTA/LAgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2Liga Sudamericanagame report
9:00AM#20537445CSC 76 Gibosgame report Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
3Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
10:00AM#20535843Agoura FCgame reportDivision 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2LA Persepolisgame report
Sunday, October 11, 2015
7:15AM#20535941BAFTA/LAgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
4Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
9:00AM#20535852CSC 76 Celticsgame report Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
0OAK PARKgame report
9:00AM#20537320CSC 76 Gibosgame report Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
1Sportinggame report
10:00AM#20537680Crown & Anchorgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
4LA Persepolisgame report
Sunday, October 18, 2015
7:15AM#20537340BAFTA/LAgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2LA Persepolisgame report
8:00AM#20537600OAK PARKgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
4Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
9:00AM#20537041CSC 76 Gibosgame report Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
1Liga Sudamericanagame report
10:00AM#20537414Agoura FCgame reportDivision 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
3Crown & Anchorgame report
Sunday, October 25, 2015
1:30AM#20537473Crown & Anchorgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0BAFTA/LAgame report
8:00AM#20537652CSC 76 Gibosgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0OAK PARKgame report
9:00AM#20537692Agoura FCgame reportDivision 1My Locations Wildflower Playfieldmap
2Sportinggame report
9:00AM#20537663Liga Sudamericanagame report Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
7Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
10:00AM#20536970LA Persepolisgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0CSC 76 Celticsgame report
Sunday, November 1, 2015
7:15AM#20537273Israeli Soccer Clubgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
0Crown & Anchorgame report
10:00AM#20535932CSC 76 Gibosgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
4LA Persepolisgame report
Sunday, November 8, 2015
7:15AM#20537613CSC 76 Gibosgame report Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
0BAFTA/LAgame report
9:00AM#20616787CSC 76 Celticsgame report Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
0Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
11:00AM#20537642Sportinggame report Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
1Crown & Anchorgame report
Sunday, November 15, 2015
8:00AM#20535903OAK PARKgame report Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Crown & Anchorgame report
9:00AM#20535912CSC 76 Celticsgame report Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
0Sportinggame report
9:00AM#20537571Agoura FCgame reportDivision 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
1CSC 76 Gibosgame report
Sunday, November 22, 2015
12:00AM#20537020BAFTA/LAgame report Division 1My Locations TBA
3Crown & Anchorgame report
9:00AM#20537420CSC 76 Celticsgame report Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
2LA Persepolisgame report