• 2015 Spring Season
  • Over 40 Division 2
  • Division 2
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGAFP
LA Roar FC1512123852170
Hunters FC168352959410
ARARAT148332760270
LA Wanderers167632446350
Porter Ranch United157532443400
Bulldogs Football Team167632449490
Inter-LASC1651101531540
Sporting Cosmos FC163941331580
Guerrero161141424740
"Bye"00000000
Schedule
TBD#2053820ARARAT Division 2
Porter Ranch United
TBD#2053790ARARAT Division 2
LA Roar FC
Sunday, April 26, 2015
8:30AM#20537712Hunters FCgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:00AM#20537735LA Wanderersgame report Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
2Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
9:15AM#20537725Sporting Cosmos FCgame report Division 2Woodland Hills Academy WHA Field #2map
2Guerrerogame report
10:15AM#20537706ARARATgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Inter-LASCgame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
8:00AM#2053779"Bye"Division 2My Locations TBA
LA Wanderers
8:30AM#20537753Porter Ranch Unitedgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2ARARATgame report
8:30AM#20537764Inter-LASCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
9:00AM#20537775Bulldogs Football Teamgame report Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
3Hunters FCgame report
9:15AM#20537781Guerrerogame report Division 2Woodland Hills Academy WHA Field #2map
5LA Roar FCgame report
Sunday, May 17, 2015
8:30AM#20537854Bulldogs Football Teamgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2ARARATgame report
8:30AM#2053787"Bye"Division 2My Locations TBA
Porter Ranch United
8:30AM#20537893Guerrerogame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
4Hunters FCgame report
10:00AM#20537882Inter-LASCgame report Division 2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
5LA Wanderersgame report
10:15AM#20537860Sporting Cosmos FCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
6LA Roar FCgame report
Sunday, May 31, 2015
8:30AM#20537991Inter-LASCgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
8:30AM#20537984Sporting Cosmos FCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Hunters FCgame report
9:00AM#20537970Guerrerogame report Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
3Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
10:15AM#20537964LA Roar FCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0LA Wanderersgame report
Sunday, June 7, 2015
8:30AM#20538046Porter Ranch Unitedgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
9:00AM#20538022Hunters FCgame report Division 2My Locations White Oak Elementarymap
2LA Roar FCgame report
9:00AM#20538031Bulldogs Football Teamgame report Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
2Inter-LASCgame report
9:15AM#2053801"Bye"Division 2My Locations TBA
Guerrero
10:15AM#20538006ARARATgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3LA Wanderersgame report
Sunday, June 14, 2015
8:30AM#20538081LA Roar FCgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
0Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:00AM#2053807Inter-LASC Division 2My Locations TBA
"Bye"
9:00AM#20538064LA Wanderersgame report Division 2My Locations White Oak Elementarymap
4Hunters FCgame report
9:00AM#20538090Sporting Cosmos FCgame report Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
3Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
10:15AM#20538050Guerrerogame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3ARARATgame report
Sunday, June 21, 2015
8:30AM#20538121Porter Ranch Unitedgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
0LA Wanderersgame report
9:00AM#20538110Guerrerogame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Inter-LASCgame report
9:00AM#20538142Bulldogs Football Teamgame report Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
7LA Roar FCgame report
10:15AM#20538102ARARATgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Hunters FCgame report
Sunday, June 28, 2015
8:30AM#20538162Porter Ranch Unitedgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
4Hunters FCgame report
9:00AM#20538183Bulldogs Football Teamgame report Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
2LA Wanderersgame report
9:00AM#20538172Guerrerogame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
6Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
10:15AM#20538152Inter-LASCgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
9ARARATgame report
Sunday, July 12, 2015
8:30AM#20538290Guerrerogame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3LA Wanderersgame report
8:30AM#20538263Bulldogs Football Teamgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
10:15AM#20538271Inter-LASCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3LA Roar FCgame report
10:15AM#20538253Sporting Cosmos FCgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3ARARATgame report
Sunday, July 19, 2015
9:00AM#20538306ARARATgame report Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
10:00AM#20538331LA Wanderersgame report Division 2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Inter-LASCgame report
Sunday, July 26, 2015
8:30AM#20538392Inter-LASCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
5Hunters FCgame report
8:30AM#20538382Guerrerogame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
8Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
10:15AM#20538353LA Roar FCgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2ARARATgame report
10:15AM#20538371Sporting Cosmos FCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
6LA Wanderersgame report
Sunday, August 2, 2015
8:30AM#20538443Porter Ranch Unitedgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
0Inter-LASCgame report
9:00AM#20538438Hunters FCgame report Division 2My Locations White Oak Elementarymap
1Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
9:00AM#20538427Bulldogs Football Teamgame report Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
1Guerrerogame report
10:15AM#20538410LA Wanderersgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3LA Roar FCgame report
Sunday, August 9, 2015
8:00AM#20538471LA Roar FCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Hunters FCgame report
8:30AM#20538492Sporting Cosmos FCgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
4Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:00AM#20538484Inter-LASCgame report Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
3Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
Sunday, August 16, 2015
9:00AM#20537812Porter Ranch Unitedgame report Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
Sunday, August 30, 2015
8:00AM#20538562Inter-LASCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
5Guerrerogame report
Sunday, September 27, 2015
8:00AM#20538345Hunters FCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
4Guerrerogame report
8:30AM#20538578LA Wanderersgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
10:00AM#20537825LA Roar FCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Inter-LASCgame report
11:00AM#20538540Bulldogs Football Teamgame report Division 2My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
0Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
Sunday, October 4, 2015
8:30AM#20538531Porter Ranch Unitedgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3LA Roar FCgame report
10:00AM#20538228Hunters FCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
11:00AM#20538211Sporting Cosmos FCgame report Division 2My Locations Borchard Parkmap
3Inter-LASCgame report
Sunday, October 11, 2015
8:00AM#20538312LA Roar FCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
8:30AM#20537934Porter Ranch Unitedgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
4Guerrerogame report
10:15AM#20538551Hunters FCgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3ARARATgame report
Sunday, October 18, 2015
8:00AM#20537923LA Wanderersgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
8:30AM#205385010ARARATgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
0Guerrerogame report
10:15AM#20537945Hunters FCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2Inter-LASCgame report
Sunday, October 25, 2015
12:00AM#20537843LA Wanderersgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Guerrerogame report
8:00AM#20538233LA Roar FCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Guerrerogame report
10:00AM#20538511Hunters FCgame report Division 2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1LA Wanderersgame report
10:15AM#20537803ARARATgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
Sunday, November 1, 2015
9:00AM#20538594LA Roar FCgame report Division 2My Locations Wildflower Playfieldmap
4Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
Sunday, November 8, 2015
10:15AM#20538452LA Wanderersgame report Division 2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3ARARATgame report