• 2015 Winter Season
  • Over 40 Division 1
  • Over40 Division 1
StandingsOver40 Division 1
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
CSC 76 Celtics171520457219
LA Persepolis141301404411
CSC 76 Gibos181062324630
Oak Park FC18873274139
Sporting FC17872263539
Israeli Soccer Club185103182139
Crown & Anchor175111162339
BAFTA/LA174103152736
Agoura FC164111132048
Cal FC14210282453
Over40 Division 1
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
LA Soccer Club (o48)4202880
White Harte FC7007711
SFV United8017747
Israeli Soccer Club4103661
Sport Boys 5113636
Hunters FC3102520
Sporting FC (o48)3102510
Deportivo Lima7025539
CSC 76 Gibos2101463
Athletico Peruano4004488
REAL CALIFORNIA4004422
Oak Park FC41214810
Elite Soccer Club5014457
Conexion Hispana1100352
INTI-USA1100353
BAFTA/LA1100331
Sporting FC3003333
Agoura FC2110336
Inter-LASC2002200
LA Cosmos2002200
LA Wanderers2002200
Porter Ranch United2002200
Ararat1001100
Liga Sudamericana 1001100
Sporting Cosmos FC1001100
Liga Sudamericana (o48)3021146
Crown & Anchor2011102
Cal FC2011103
Simi Cru0000000
Schedule
TBD#2826311White Harte FCOver40 Division 1
LA Soccer Club (o48)
TBD#2826312Athletico PeruanoOver40 Division 1
Sport Boys
TBD#2826310SFV UnitedOver40 Division 1
Hunters FC
TBD#2826309Deportivo LimaOver40 Division 1
INTI-USA
TBD#2395923Sport Boys Over40 Division 1
White Harte FC
TBD#2826370Elite Soccer ClubOver40 Division 1
Athletico Peruano
TBD#2826356Hunters FCOver40 Division 1
Liga Sudamericana
TBD#2826360Sport Boys Over40 Division 1
LA Cosmos
TBD#2419919CSC 76 CelticsOver40 Division 1
LA Persepolis
TBD#2419914Cal FCOver40 Division 1
Agoura FC
TBD#2419934LA PersepolisOver40 Division 1
Crown & Anchor
TBD#2419938Cal FCOver40 Division 1
LA Persepolis
TBD#2419946LA PersepolisOver40 Division 1
BAFTA/LA
TBD#2419941BAFTA/LAOver40 Division 1
Agoura FC
TBD#2419905Sporting FCOver40 Division 1
Cal FC
TBD#2419869Agoura FCOver40 Division 1
Cal FC
Sunday, December 13, 2015
7:00AM#24198610BAFTA/LAgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
8:00AM#24198643Oak Park FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
3Sporting FCgame report
9:00AM#24198653Cal FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
8CSC 76 Celticsgame report
9:00AM#24198630Crown & Anchorgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
1Agoura FCgame report
10:00AM#24198624LA Persepolisgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2CSC 76 Gibosgame report
Sunday, December 20, 2015
7:15AM#24198661CSC 76 Gibosgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2BAFTA/LAgame report
8:00AM#24198670Israeli Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Crown & Anchorgame report
10:00AM#24198680Sporting FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
4LA Persepolisgame report
Sunday, January 17, 2016
9:00AM#24198711BAFTA/LAgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
2Crown & Anchorgame report
9:00AM#24198721CSC 76 Gibosgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
0Sporting FCgame report
Sunday, January 24, 2016
7:30AM#24198762Sporting FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1BAFTA/LAgame report
8:00AM#24198792Israeli Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
3Oak Park FCgame report
9:00AM#24198781CSC 76 Celticsgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
3CSC 76 Gibosgame report
9:00AM#24198772Crown & Anchorgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
1Cal FCgame report
Sunday, January 31, 2016
7:15AM#24198811BAFTA/LAgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
5Cal FCgame report
9:45AM#24519352LA Persepolisgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Crown & Anchorgame report
Sunday, February 14, 2016
7:30AM#24198902Israeli Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1CSC 76 Gibosgame report
8:00AM#24198871Cal FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Oak Park FCgame report
9:00AM#24198882Agoura FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
3Sporting FCgame report
Sunday, February 21, 2016
7:15AM#24198911BAFTA/LAgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
3Oak Park FCgame report
8:00AM#24198952CSC 76 Gibosgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Crown & Anchorgame report
9:00AM#24198924CSC 76 Celticsgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
1Agoura FCgame report
9:00AM#24198943Sporting FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
2Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
Sunday, February 28, 2016
7:15AM#24198981Israeli Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
8CSC 76 Celticsgame report
8:00AM#24198972Oak Park FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2LA Persepolisgame report
9:00AM#24198992Cal FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
4CSC 76 Gibosgame report
9:00AM#24199000Crown & Anchorgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
5Sporting FCgame report
9:45AM#24198961Agoura FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1BAFTA/LAgame report
Sunday, March 13, 2016
8:00AM#24198752Oak Park FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
4Agoura FCgame report
9:00AM#24199044CSC 76 Celticsgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
0Crown & Anchorgame report
9:45AM#24199010BAFTA/LAgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
3LA Persepolisgame report
Sunday, March 20, 2016
7:30AM#24199061Israeli Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
0BAFTA/LAgame report
8:00AM#24199092Sporting FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Oak Park FCgame report
9:00AM#24199082Agoura FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
1Crown & Anchorgame report
9:00AM#24199104CSC 76 Celticsgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
1Cal FCgame report
9:45AM#24199071CSC 76 Gibosgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2LA Persepolisgame report
Thursday, March 31, 2016
8:00AM#24198833Oak Park FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Crown & Anchorgame report
Sunday, April 3, 2016
7:30AM#24198734Cal FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
4Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
8:00AM#24199333Sporting FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Agoura FCgame report
Sunday, April 10, 2016
7:30AM#24199121Crown & Anchorgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
8:00AM#24199202Agoura FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
5Oak Park FCgame report
9:45AM#24198934LA Persepolisgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Cal FCgame report
Sunday, April 17, 2016
7:30AM#24199161Crown & Anchorgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
0BAFTA/LAgame report
8:00AM#24199240Oak Park FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
9:00AM#24199171Sporting FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
5CSC 76 Gibosgame report
9:45AM#24198742LA Persepolisgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1CSC 76 Celticsgame report
Sunday, April 24, 2016
7:15AM#24199215BAFTA/LAgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
0Sporting FCgame report
8:00AM#24199150Oak Park FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
4CSC 76 Celticsgame report
8:00AM#24199222Cal FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
8Crown & Anchorgame report
9:45AM#24199255LA Persepolisgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Agoura FCgame report
Sunday, May 1, 2016
7:30AM#24199022Agoura FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
0Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
8:00AM#24199033CSC 76 Gibosgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Oak Park FCgame report
Sunday, May 15, 2016
7:15AM#24199311BAFTA/LAgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
6CSC 76 Celticsgame report
8:00AM#24199280Crown & Anchorgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Oak Park FCgame report
9:00AM#24199290Agoura FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Wildflower Playfield Wildflower Field #3map
3CSC 76 Gibosgame report
Sunday, May 22, 2016
7:15AM#24199391Israeli Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2Sporting FCgame report
8:00AM#24199362Oak Park FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
5BAFTA/LAgame report
9:00AM#24199372Agoura FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
6CSC 76 Celticsgame report
9:00AM#24199402Crown & Anchorgame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
4CSC 76 Gibosgame report
Sunday, May 29, 2016
7:15AM#28321320Israeli Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
0Deportivo Limagame report
8:30AM#28262960Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
0Cal FCgame report
9:00AM#28262970REAL CALIFORNIAgame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
0Hunters FCgame report
Sunday, June 5, 2016
8:00AM#24199482Oak Park FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Oak Park High Schoolmap
1CSC 76 Gibosgame report
9:00AM#24199491Crown & Anchorgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
3CSC 76 Celticsgame report
9:00AM#24198852LA Persepolisgame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
0Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
9:00AM#28351541Agoura FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Wildflower Playfield Wildflower Field #2map
6BAFTA/LAgame report
11:00AM#28414525Conexion Hispanagame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
2SFV Unitedgame report
Sunday, June 12, 2016
8:00AM#24199352CSC 76 Gibosgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
8:00AM#24198702CSC 76 Celticsgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Oak Park High Schoolmap
1Oak Park FCgame report
8:30AM#28521010Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
0SFV Unitedgame report
8:45AM#28555010White Harte FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0LA Cosmosgame report
9:00AM#28520410Deportivo Limagame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
0Athletico Peruanogame report
10:30AM#28520210REAL CALIFORNIAgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0LA Soccer Club (o48)game report
11:00AM#24199500Cal FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
2Sporting FCgame report
11:00AM#28519410Liga Sudamericana (o48)game reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
1Sporting FC (o48)game report
Sunday, June 19, 2016
8:00AM#24199425LA Persepolisgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Oak Park FCgame report
8:45AM#28706010White Harte FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0Sport Boys game report
9:00AM#24199457Sporting FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
1Crown & Anchorgame report
9:00AM#28705210SFV Unitedgame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
0Hunters FCgame report
9:00AM#24199434CSC 76 Celticsgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
0Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
9:45AM#24199112BAFTA/LAgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2CSC 76 Gibosgame report
11:00AM#28710815Elite Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
5Athletico Peruanogame report
Sunday, June 26, 2016
7:15AM#24198865CSC 76 Celticsgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1BAFTA/LAgame report
8:00AM#24199327Oak Park FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Cal FCgame report
8:45AM#28263300White Harte FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0Sporting FC (o48)game report
9:00AM#28263320Elite Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
0Deportivo Limagame report
9:00AM#28263143CSC 76 Gibosgame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
3Sporting FCgame report
9:00AM#24199471Israeli Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
0Agoura FCgame report
9:45AM#24198890Crown & Anchorgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0SFV Unitedgame report
11:00AM#28263314LA Soccer Club (o48)game reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
0Sport Boys game report
Sunday, July 3, 2016
8:30AM#28884210Israeli Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
0Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:00AM#28883010Deportivo Limagame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
0LA Cosmosgame report
9:00AM#28881610Sporting FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
0Sporting FC (o48)game report
11:00AM#28881410LA Wanderersgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
0Cal FCgame report
11:00AM#28913210REAL CALIFORNIAgame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
0Hunters FCgame report
Sunday, July 10, 2016
7:00AM#24199301Israeli Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
3LA Persepolisgame report
7:30AM#24199446CSC 76 Gibosgame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
1Cal FCgame report
8:00AM#29033013BAFTA/LAgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Oak Park High Schoolmap
1Oak Park FCgame report
8:40AM#29033210SFV Unitedgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
8:45AM#28263530White Harte FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0Athletico Peruanogame report
9:00AM#24199273CSC 76 Celticsgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
2Sporting FCgame report
10:30AM#2826369Sport Boys Over40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
Sporting FC (o48)
10:30AM#28263500Crown & Anchorgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Agoura FCgame report
11:00AM#28321340Deportivo Limagame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
4LA Soccer Club (o48)game report
Sunday, July 17, 2016
7:00AM#24199260Cal FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
0BAFTA/LAgame report
8:00AM#28263585Israeli Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Oak Park High Schoolmap
0Oak Park FCgame report
8:00AM#28263590LA Wanderersgame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #2map
0SFV Unitedgame report
8:35AM#24198845CSC 76 Gibosgame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
1Agoura FCgame report
8:45AM#28263610LA Soccer Club (o48)game reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0White Harte FCgame report
9:45AM#29132010Sport Boys game reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Liga Sudamericana game report
10:15AM#29132210Elite Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
0Inter-LASCgame report
10:20AM#29132410Araratgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
0Sporting FCgame report
11:25AM#2832135Deportivo LimaOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
Sporting FC (o48)
Sunday, July 24, 2016
7:15AM#29148411Israeli Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2Cal FCgame report
8:00AM#29147816Oak Park FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Agoura FCgame report
8:45AM#29146610White Harte FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0Deportivo Limagame report
9:00AM#24199230CSC 76 Gibosgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
3CSC 76 Celticsgame report
9:00AM#2464476Athletico PeruanoOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
INTI-USA
9:45AM#24199133LA Persepolisgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Sporting FCgame report
9:45AM#29148610SFV Unitedgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Inter-LASCgame report
10:30AM#29146811Liga Sudamericana (o48)game reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2Sport Boys game report
10:35AM#29146210Elite Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
0REAL CALIFORNIAgame report
Sunday, July 31, 2016
8:00AM#29275812REAL CALIFORNIAgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2SFV Unitedgame report
8:00AM#29275211Oak Park FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Israeli Soccer Clubgame report
8:45AM#29275411White Harte FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
1Sport Boys game report
9:00AM#29276410Cal FCgame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
3CSC 76 Gibosgame report
9:00AM#24198820Sporting FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
6CSC 76 Celticsgame report
9:45AM#24198800Agoura FCgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
3LA Persepolisgame report
9:45AM#29276013Deportivo Limagame reportOver40 Division 1Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
5INTI-USAgame report
11:00AM#29275610Elite Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Division 1My Locations Borchard Parkmap
2Hunters FCgame report
11:00AM#29276213Athletico Peruanogame reportOver40 Division 1Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
3Liga Sudamericana (o48)game report
Sunday, August 7, 2016
11:15AM#2965621Simi CruOver40 Division 1North Ranch Playfield N. Ranch Field #1 (larger field)map
Liga Sudamericana (o48)