• 2016 Season Redux
  • 2016 League Cup
StandingsOver 35 League CupGroup A
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Glendale United5311102314
Burbank SC42028139
Israeli SC o35421171310
Sporting FC422061318
LA Soccer Club o351100331
Maccabee1001166
Dynamo FC1001155
Simi Cru United1010013
Jets50500920
Over 35 League CupGroup B
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Maccabee440012114
LA Persepolis53209177
Dynamo FC3210684
LA Soccer Club o35312031013
Israeli SC o351010016
Simi Cru United40400417
Over40 Gold League CupGroup A
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
LA Wanderers430110136
Israeli SC o4042028107
CSC 76 Gibos41214912
BAFTALA41303611
Agoura FC4130379
Over40 Gold League CupGroup B
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
CSC 76 Celtics440012113
Ararat4211799
Oak Park FC42206105
Conexion Hispana41214912
Crown&Anchor40400616
Over40 Silver League CupGroup A
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Porter Ranch United530211157
SFV United521281713
Hunters FC521281011
SFV Gunners51136811
Sporting Cosmos FC514031016
Inter-LASC502331214
Over40 Silver League CupGroup B
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Liga Sudamericana5401131811
Elite Soccer Club540113115
Deportivo Hosto52217108
Bulldogs Football Team52306813
Real California51314510
Deportivo Lima5050005
Over48 League CupGroup A
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
LA Soccer Club o4833009139
INTI-USA3210674
White Harte FC31203812
Sporting FC o483030058
Over48 League CupGroup B
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Sport Boys3201742
Athletico Peruano3210671
Liga Sudamericana o483111438
Malibu FC3030003
Schedule
Sunday, October 2, 2016
7:15AM#33350041LA Wanderersgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Israeli SC o40game report
8:00AM#33348732Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
4SFV Gunnersgame report
8:00AM#33349866Oak Park FCgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup BMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Crown&Anchorgame report
8:30AM#33348831SFV Unitedgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup AMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
8:45AM#33348331White Harte FCgame reportOver48 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
4INTI-USAgame report
9:00AM#34991048Israeli SC o35game reportOver 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
3Sporting FCgame report
9:00AM#33349793CSC 76 Celticsgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup BMy Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
2Conexion Hispanagame report
9:00AM#34991335Dynamo FCgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
5Burbank SCgame report
9:00AM#34991733LA Soccer Club o35game reportOver 35 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Jetsgame report
9:45AM#34991201LA Persepolisgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup BMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Maccabeegame report
9:45AM#33348560Malibu FCgame reportOver48 League CupGroup BCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Athletico Peruanogame report
10:00AM#33349012Elite Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BRancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
1Real Californiagame report
10:15AM#33348344LA Soccer Club o48game reportOver48 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
3Sporting FC o48game report
11:00AM#33348552Liga Sudamericana o48game reportOver48 League CupGroup BMy Locations Borchard Parkmap
2Sport Boysgame report
11:30AM#33348802Inter-LASCgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup AMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
3Hunters FCgame report
11:30AM#33349001Deportivo Hostogame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Liga Sudamericanagame report
Thursday, November 3, 2016
11:00AM#33348571Sport Boysgame reportOver48 League CupGroup BMy Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
0Malibu FCgame report
Sunday, November 6, 2016
7:15AM#33349952BAFTALAgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Agoura FCgame report
8:00AM#33349770Conexion Hispanagame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup BMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
4Oak Park FCgame report
8:00AM#33348786SFV Unitedgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
6Inter-LASCgame report
8:30AM#33348793Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup AMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
5Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
8:45AM#33348372White Harte FCgame reportOver48 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
1Sporting FC o48game report
9:00AM#33348990Sport Boysgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
9:00AM#33349962LA Wanderersgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup AMy Locations Borchard Parkmap
1CSC 76 Gibosgame report
9:00AM#34990970Burbank SCgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0Israeli SC o35game report
9:00AM#34991156Maccabeegame reportOver 35 League CupGroup BCalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2LA Soccer Club o35game report
9:45AM#34991144LA Persepolisgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup BMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Simi Cru Unitedgame report
9:45AM#33348841Hunters FCgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1SFV Gunnersgame report
10:00AM#33349043Liga Sudamericanagame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BRancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
3Elite Soccer Clubgame report
10:15AM#33349802Crown&Anchorgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup BMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
4Araratgame report
10:15AM#33348381INTI-USAgame reportOver48 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2LA Soccer Club o48game report
11:00AM#33348586Athletico Peruanogame reportOver48 League CupGroup BMy Locations Borchard Parkmap
0Liga Sudamericana o48game report
11:30AM#33348980Real Californiagame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Deportivo Hostogame report
11:30AM#34991006Sporting FCgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
4Jetsgame report
Sunday, November 20, 2016
9:45AM#34991017Glendale Unitedgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
4Israeli SC o35game report
Sunday, December 4, 2016
7:15AM#33350063Israeli SC o40game reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1BAFTALAgame report
8:00AM#33348762Hunters FCgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
8:00AM#33349732CSC 76 Celticsgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup BMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Oak Park FCgame report
8:30AM#33348751Inter-LASCgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup AMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
8:45AM#33348357LA Soccer Club o48game reportOver48 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
5White Harte FCgame report
9:00AM#34992531Israeli SC o35game reportOver 35 League CupGroup BMy Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6LA Persepolisgame report
9:00AM#34991232Simi Cru Unitedgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup BArroyo Vista Park Arroyo Vista Park Field #1map
7LA Soccer Club o35game report
9:00AM#33349074Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
5Liga Sudamericanagame report
9:00AM#33350072Agoura FCgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup AMy Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
5LA Wanderersgame report
9:00AM#34990956Burbank SCgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
3Jetsgame report
9:00AM#34991252Maccabeegame reportOver 35 League CupGroup BCalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Dynamo FCgame report
9:45AM#33348531Sport Boysgame reportOver48 League CupGroup BCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Athletico Peruanogame report
9:45AM#34990941Sporting FCgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
5Glendale Unitedgame report
10:00AM#33349064Elite Soccer Clubgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BRancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
1Deportivo Hostogame report
10:15AM#33349872Conexion Hispanagame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup BMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Araratgame report
10:30AM#33348361Sporting FC o48game reportOver48 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2INTI-USAgame report
Sunday, January 1, 2017
12:00PM#33348541Liga Sudamericana o48game reportOver48 League CupGroup BMy Locations TBA
0Malibu FCgame report
Sunday, January 8, 2017
9:00AM#3499106Burbank SCOver 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
Sporting FC
9:00AM#3499105Israeli SC o35Over 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
Jets
9:00AM#3499117LA Soccer Club o35Over 35 League CupGroup BCalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
Dynamo FC
Sunday, February 5, 2017
12:00AM#34991180Simi Cru Unitedgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup BMy Locations TBA
1Maccabeegame report
7:15AM#33350021BAFTALAgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2CSC 76 Gibosgame report
8:00AM#33348742Hunters FCgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
5SFV Unitedgame report
8:00AM#33349842Araratgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup BMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Oak Park FCgame report
8:30AM#33348775Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup AMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
0SFV Gunnersgame report
9:00AM#34990984Glendale Unitedgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
1Jetsgame report
9:00AM#33348970Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
1Elite Soccer Clubgame report
9:00AM#3499119LA Soccer Club o35Over 35 League CupGroup BCalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
Israeli SC o35
9:45AM#33348821Inter-LASCgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup AMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
Sunday, March 5, 2017
12:00AM#37648730Deportivo Limagame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BMy Locations TBA
1Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
6:00AM#37648930Deportivo Limagame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BMy Locations TBA
1Deportivo Hostogame report
7:15AM#33349935CSC 76 Gibosgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
5Israeli SC o40game report
8:00AM#33348811SFV Gunnersgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1SFV Unitedgame report
8:30AM#33348872Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup AMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Hunters FCgame report
8:45AM#35921931White Harte FCgame reportOver48 League CupGroup BCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
4Athletico Peruanogame report
9:00AM#34990994Burbank SCgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
4Sporting FCgame report
9:00AM#33348957Deportivo Hostogame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
2Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
9:00AM#34991211Simi Cru Unitedgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup BArroyo Vista Park Arroyo Vista Park Field #1map
5Dynamo FCgame report
9:00AM#34992736Maccabeegame reportOver 35 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
6Glendale Unitedgame report
9:00AM#34990931Israeli SC o35game reportOver 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0Jetsgame report
9:45AM#35921730INTI-USAgame reportOver48 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Liga Sudamericana o48game report
9:45AM#34991265LA Persepolisgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup BMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1LA Soccer Club o35game report
10:15AM#33349761Araratgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup BMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
5CSC 76 Celticsgame report
10:30AM#35922730LA Soccer Club o48game reportOver48 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0Defensor Peru L.A.game report
11:00AM#33349753Crown&Anchorgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup BMy Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
5Conexion Hispanagame report
11:30AM#33348947Liga Sudamericanagame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
3Real Californiagame report
11:30AM#35922331Sporting FC o48game reportOver48 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Sport Boysgame report
Sunday, March 12, 2017
12:00AM#33348961Liga Sudamericanagame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BMy Locations TBA
0Deportivo Limagame report
1:45AM#33349050Deportivo Limagame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BMy Locations TBA
1Real Californiagame report
12:25PM#33348930Deportivo Limagame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BMy Locations TBA
1Elite Soccer Clubgame report
Sunday, March 19, 2017
5:00AM#33349970Agoura FCgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Israeli SC o40game report
8:00AM#33348852Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
4SFV Unitedgame report
9:00AM#34992932Burbank SCgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
1Glendale Unitedgame report
9:00AM#33349820Crown&Anchorgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup BMy Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
1CSC 76 Celticsgame report
9:45AM#34991241LA Persepolisgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup BMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Dynamo FCgame report
11:00AM#34991031Simi Cru Unitedgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup ANorth Ranch Playfield N. Ranch Field #1 (larger field)map
3Sporting FCgame report
Thursday, March 23, 2017
9:00AM#33349030Real Californiagame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
1Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
Sunday, March 26, 2017
7:15AM#33350002BAFTALAgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
5LA Wanderersgame report
8:00AM#33348862SFV Gunnersgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Inter-LASCgame report
9:00AM#33349991CSC 76 Gibosgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup AMy Locations Borchard Parkmap
4Agoura FCgame report
Sunday, April 2, 2017
7:15AM#38950731Israeli SC o40game reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2Oak Park FCgame report
8:00AM#38950933SFV Gunnersgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Liga Sudamericanagame report
8:30AM#38952939Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Real Californiagame report
8:45AM#38951730Sporting FC o48game reportOver48 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
3Liga Sudamericana o48game report
9:00AM#38952130Agoura FCgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup AMy Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
1CSC 76 Celticsgame report
9:00AM#38952532LA Wanderersgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup AMy Locations Borchard Parkmap
1Conexion Hispanagame report
9:00AM#38953935Sporting FCgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
3Maccabeegame report
9:45AM#38951334LA Soccer Club o48game reportOver48 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Athletico Peruanogame report
9:45AM#38950134Glendale Unitedgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
6LA Soccer Club o35game report
10:15AM#38953332CSC 76 Gibosgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup AMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
5Araratgame report
11:00AM#38952733Hunters FCgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BMy Locations Borchard Parkmap
4Elite Soccer Clubgame report
Sunday, April 9, 2017
8:00AM#39596131LA Wanderersgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup AMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Oak Park FCgame report
8:30AM#39138533Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup AMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
9:00AM#38956533Israeli SC o35game reportOver 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
5LA Persepolisgame report
9:45AM#39138333SFV Unitedgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup BCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Deportivo Hostogame report
Sunday, April 23, 2017
9:00AM#38953731Burbank SCgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup BMy Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
5Dynamo FCgame report
Sunday, May 7, 2017
8:30AM#40773532Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup AMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1SFV Unitedgame report
9:00AM#40772133SFV Gunnersgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup AWildflower Playfield Wildflower Field #2map
1Elite Soccer Clubgame report
9:00AM#40773930LA Soccer Club o35game reportOver 35 League CupGroup ACalabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1LA Persepolisgame report
9:00AM#40774131Sporting FCgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup AMy Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
4Dynamo FCgame report
9:00AM#40772336CSC 76 Celticsgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup AMy Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
3Araratgame report
Sunday, June 4, 2017
8:30AM#41055533SFV Gunnersgame reportOver40 Silver League CupGroup AMy Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
Sunday, June 11, 2017
8:30AM#41055934LA Soccer Club o48game reportOver48 League CupGroup AMy Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
1Liga Sudamericana o48game report
11:00AM#41055132Dynamo FCgame reportOver 35 League CupGroup BMy Locations Borchard Parkmap
5LA Persepolisgame report
Sunday, June 18, 2017
9:00AM#41055332Oak Park FCgame reportOver40 Gold League CupGroup AMy Locations Borchard Parkmap
6CSC 76 Celticsgame report