• 2016 Season Redux
  • Fall 2016
  • Fall Masters
  • Fall Masters
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
LA Soccer Club o48191612508324
Athletico Peruano201433457130
INTI-USA201361404339
Sporting FC o48197102233753
Liga Sudamericana o4817692203149
White Harte FC206131193560
Sport Boys204151132354
Beitar2020002
Malibu FC70700214
Schedule
Sunday, September 25, 2016
8:45AM#33210854INTI-USAgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
1White Harte FCgame report
10:30AM#33210564Sport Boysgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2Sporting FC o48game report
Sunday, October 9, 2016
12:00AM#33210551Athletico Peruanogame reportFall MastersMy Locations TBA
0Beitargame report
2:00AM#33210671INTI-USAgame reportFall MastersMy Locations TBA
0Beitargame report
8:00AM#33210874Liga Sudamericana o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
7Sporting FC o48game report
8:45AM#33210692Sport Boysgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0White Harte FCgame report
10:30AM#33210861Athletico Peruanogame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
3LA Soccer Club o48game report
Sunday, October 16, 2016
8:45AM#33210772Liga Sudamericana o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0White Harte FCgame report
9:45AM#33210342INTI-USAgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Sporting FC o48game report
10:30AM#33210631LA Soccer Club o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0Sport Boysgame report
11:00AM#33210831Malibu FCgame reportFall MastersMy Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
7Athletico Peruanogame report
Sunday, October 23, 2016
8:45AM#33210811White Harte FCgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
4LA Soccer Club o48game report
9:45AM#33210882Sport Boysgame reportFall MastersMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Malibu FCgame report
10:30AM#33210520Sporting FC o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
1Athletico Peruanogame report
11:30AM#33210541Liga Sudamericana o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
5INTI-USAgame report
Sunday, October 30, 2016
11:00AM#33210500Malibu FCgame reportFall MastersMy Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
1LA Soccer Club o48game report
Sunday, November 13, 2016
5:00AM#33210361Liga Sudamericana o48game reportFall MastersMy Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
0Malibu FCgame report
8:45AM#33210652White Harte FCgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2Sporting FC o48game report
9:00AM#33210385Athletico Peruanogame reportFall MastersMy Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
2Sport Boysgame report
10:30AM#33210442INTI-USAgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2LA Soccer Club o48game report
Sunday, November 20, 2016
8:45AM#33210537LA Soccer Club o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0White Harte FCgame report
10:30AM#33210824INTI-USAgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2Liga Sudamericana o48game report
11:00AM#33210600Malibu FCgame reportFall MastersMy Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
1Sport Boysgame report
Sunday, December 11, 2016
8:45AM#33210572White Harte FCgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
3INTI-USAgame report
9:45AM#33210845Sporting FC o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Sport Boysgame report
10:30AM#33210432Liga Sudamericana o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2Athletico Peruanogame report
1:45PM#3499073LA Soccer Club o48Fall MastersMy Locations TBA
Bye-no game
Sunday, December 18, 2016
10:30AM#33210723LA Soccer Club o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
4INTI-USAgame report
11:30AM#33210660Sport Boysgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
5Athletico Peruanogame report
11:30AM#33210591Sporting FC o48game reportFall MastersMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Liga Sudamericana o48game report
Sunday, January 8, 2017
10:30AM#33210460Sport Boysgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
1Liga Sudamericana o48game report
11:30AM#33210472LA Soccer Club o48game reportFall MastersMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Sporting FC o48game report
Sunday, January 15, 2017
11:00AM#33210741Liga Sudamericana o48game reportFall MastersWildflower Playfield Wildflower Field #2map
0Sport Boysgame report
Sunday, January 22, 2017
8:45AM#33210411White Harte FCgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0Sport Boysgame report
Sunday, January 29, 2017
8:45AM#33210334White Harte FCgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2Athletico Peruanogame report
10:30AM#33210407LA Soccer Club o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
4Liga Sudamericana o48game report
11:30AM#33210790Sport Boysgame reportFall MastersMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1INTI-USAgame report
Sunday, February 26, 2017
11:30AM#36784130Sport Boysgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Defensor Peru L.A.game report
11:30AM#33210760INTI-USAgame reportFall MastersMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
4Athletico Peruanogame report
Sunday, March 12, 2017
8:45AM#33210372Sporting FC o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
1White Harte FCgame report
10:30AM#33210484Athletico Peruanogame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0INTI-USAgame report
11:30AM#33210350Sport Boysgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3LA Soccer Club o48game report
Sunday, March 19, 2017
8:45AM#33210731White Harte FCgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
7LA Soccer Club o48game report
10:30AM#33210624Sporting FC o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
3INTI-USAgame report
11:30AM#33210714Athletico Peruanogame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Liga Sudamericana o48game report
Thursday, March 23, 2017
12:00AM#33210511INTI-USAgame reportFall MastersMy Locations TBA
0Sport Boysgame report
2:00AM#33210700Malibu FCgame reportFall MastersMy Locations TBA
1Sporting FC o48game report
4:00AM#33210450Malibu FCgame reportFall MastersMy Locations TBA
1White Harte FCgame report
Sunday, March 26, 2017
8:45AM#38588730Liga Sudamericana o48game reportFall MastersMy Locations TBA
0Bye no gamegame report
10:30AM#38587536LA Soccer Club o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2INTI-USAgame report
11:30AM#33210805Athletico Peruanogame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Sporting FC o48game report
Sunday, April 2, 2017
10:30AM#39138932Sport Boysgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
3INTI-USAgame report
Sunday, April 9, 2017
8:45AM#33210494White Harte FCgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
3Liga Sudamericana o48game report
10:30AM#38954733Athletico Peruanogame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0INTI-USAgame report
11:30AM#33210751Sporting FC o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
6LA Soccer Club o48game report
Sunday, April 16, 2017
10:00AM#3980853Sporting FC o48Fall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
Sport Boys
Sunday, April 23, 2017
8:45AM#33210617Athletico Peruanogame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
1White Harte FCgame report
10:30AM#39139933INTI-USAgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2Sport Boysgame report
11:30AM#33210644Sporting FC o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Liga Sudamericana o48game report
12:00PM#33210780LA Soccer Club o48game reportFall MastersMy Locations TBA
0Bye no gamegame report
Sunday, April 30, 2017
8:45AM#38951932INTI-USAgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
1White Harte FCgame report
10:30AM#40750933Sport Boysgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
3Athletico Peruanogame report
Sunday, May 7, 2017
8:45AM#40771935White Harte FCgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
1Sporting FC o48game report
10:30AM#39140531INTI-USAgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2Liga Sudamericana o48game report
11:30AM#33210583LA Soccer Club o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Athletico Peruanogame report
Sunday, May 14, 2017
9:45AM#40788131Sport Boysgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
10LA Soccer Club o48game report
Sunday, May 21, 2017
8:00AM#33210390Sporting FC o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2INTI-USAgame report
8:45AM#40779931White Harte FCgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
4LA Soccer Club o48game report
10:30AM#40780131Liga Sudamericana o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
3Athletico Peruanogame report
Sunday, June 4, 2017
8:45AM#41542933White Harte FCgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
4Liga Sudamericana o48game report
10:30AM#36231134LA Soccer Club o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2Athletico Peruanogame report
Sunday, June 11, 2017
9:00AM#41692133Sporting FC o48game reportFall MastersWildflower Playfield Wildflower Field #2map
7Athletico Peruanogame report
Sunday, June 18, 2017
8:00AM#41844330Liga Sudamericana o48game reportFall MastersMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Oak Park o48game report
9:45AM#41889735White Harte FCgame reportFall MastersMy Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Sport Boysgame report
Sunday, June 25, 2017
8:45AM#34989931White Harte FCgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2Athletico Peruanogame report
10:30AM#41844736LA Soccer Club o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
0Sporting FC o48game report
Sunday, July 9, 2017
8:00AM#42183330Oak Park o48game reportFall MastersMy Locations Oak Park High Schoolmap
0Oak Park FCgame report
8:45AM#42183131White Harte FCgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
2INTI-USAgame report
9:45AM#42183532Sport Boysgame reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Sporting FC o48game report
10:30AM#33210680Liga Sudamericana o48game reportFall MastersCalabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #2map
4LA Soccer Club o48game report