• 2016 Season Redux
  • Fall 2016
  • Fall Over40 Division 2
  • Fall Over40 Div2
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Liga Sudamericana201613517637
Ararat201343428453
SFV Gunners171052324538
SFV United18954316150
Bulldogs Football Team20992294849
Elite Soccer Club20875294944
Hunters FC19793245057
Porter Ranch United19793244655
Deportivo Hosto187101224142
Sporting Cosmos FC17791224348
Real California16211393157
Inter-LASC20016442367
Schedule
Sunday, September 25, 2016
8:30AM#33212242Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3Liga Sudamericanagame report
9:45AM#33211102Elite Soccer Clubgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Hunters FCgame report
10:00AM#33211952Inter-LASCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
6Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
10:15AM#33211285Araratgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
Sunday, October 9, 2016
8:30AM#33211244Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Inter-LASCgame report
9:00AM#33211263SFV Gunnersgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Borchard Parkmap
2Elite Soccer Clubgame report
9:45AM#33212131Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Deportivo Hostogame report
10:00AM#33211083Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportFall Over40 Div2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
3Liga Sudamericanagame report
10:15AM#33212007Araratgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3SFV Unitedgame report
11:00AM#33211253Hunters FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Borchard Parkmap
2Real Californiagame report
Sunday, October 16, 2016
8:00AM#33211044Hunters FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Inter-LASCgame report
10:15AM#33211592Araratgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
11:00AM#33211182Real Californiagame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Borchard Parkmap
8Liga Sudamericanagame report
11:30AM#33210956SFV Gunnersgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Deportivo Hostogame report
Sunday, October 23, 2016
8:00AM#33211296Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Inter-LASCgame report
8:30AM#33211683Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Deportivo Hostogame report
9:45AM#33211791SFV Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Liga Sudamericanagame report
10:00AM#33211761Hunters FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
4Elite Soccer Clubgame report
10:15AM#33211663SFV Gunnersgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
6Araratgame report
11:00AM#33211012Real Californiagame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
6Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
Sunday, October 30, 2016
8:30AM#33211523Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Real Californiagame report
9:00AM#33211431Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
1Inter-LASCgame report
9:45AM#33212082Deportivo Hostogame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Hunters FCgame report
10:15AM#33211878Araratgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Elite Soccer Clubgame report
Sunday, November 13, 2016
8:00AM#33211500Inter-LASCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1SFV Unitedgame report
8:30AM#33211785Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1SFV Gunnersgame report
9:45AM#33211356Hunters FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
10:00AM#33211691Elite Soccer Clubgame reportFall Over40 Div2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
1Liga Sudamericanagame report
10:15AM#33211395Araratgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Real Californiagame report
Sunday, November 20, 2016
8:00AM#33211562Hunters FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
4SFV Gunnersgame report
8:30AM#33211831Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
4Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
9:00AM#33211944Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
3Araratgame report
10:00AM#33212215Elite Soccer Clubgame reportFall Over40 Div2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
2SFV Unitedgame report
11:30AM#33211373Deportivo Hostogame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Liga Sudamericanagame report
11:30AM#33212231Inter-LASCgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Real Californiagame report
Sunday, December 11, 2016
8:00AM#33211854SFV Gunnersgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Inter-LASCgame report
8:30AM#33211634Hunters FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:00AM#33210963Elite Soccer Clubgame reportFall Over40 Div2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
3Real Californiagame report
9:00AM#33212195Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
3Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
9:45AM#33211274Deportivo Hostogame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0SFV Unitedgame report
10:15AM#33212100Araratgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3Liga Sudamericanagame report
Sunday, December 18, 2016
8:00AM#33212163SFV Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Inter-LASCgame report
9:45AM#33211613Deportivo Hostogame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
4SFV Gunnersgame report
11:00AM#33211622Real Californiagame reportFall Over40 Div2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
2Elite Soccer Clubgame report
Sunday, January 15, 2017
8:00AM#33210971Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Hunters FCgame report
9:00AM#33211821Elite Soccer Clubgame reportFall Over40 Div2Wildflower Playfield Wildflower Field #2map
0Deportivo Hostogame report
Sunday, January 22, 2017
8:00AM#3321099SFV UnitedFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
Sporting Cosmos FC
9:00AM#3321146Real CaliforniaFall Over40 Div2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
SFV Gunners
9:00AM#33211222Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
3Deportivo Hostogame report
Sunday, January 29, 2017
8:00AM#33211193Inter-LASCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3SFV Gunnersgame report
8:30AM#33212183Real Californiagame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
4Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:00AM#33212078Elite Soccer Clubgame reportFall Over40 Div2Wildflower Playfield Wildflower Field #2map
1Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
9:00AM#33211744Liga Sudamericanagame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
3Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
9:45AM#33211205SFV Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Hunters FCgame report
10:15AM#33212205Araratgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
4Deportivo Hostogame report
Sunday, February 12, 2017
9:00AM#33211604SFV Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
2Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
Sunday, February 19, 2017
9:00AM#33211671Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0Real Californiagame report
Sunday, February 26, 2017
8:30AM#3321173AraratFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
Porter Ranch United
9:00AM#33211994SFV Gunnersgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
1Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
Sunday, March 5, 2017
11:00AM#33212025Elite Soccer Clubgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Borchard Parkmap
0Inter-LASCgame report
Sunday, March 12, 2017
8:00AM#33211135Liga Sudamericanagame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
5SFV Unitedgame report
8:30AM#33211026Deportivo Hostogame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:45AM#33212014Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Hunters FCgame report
10:15AM#33211004Araratgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2SFV Gunnersgame report
11:00AM#3321157Real CaliforniaFall Over40 Div2My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
Inter-LASC
Sunday, March 19, 2017
8:30AM#33211588Liga Sudamericanagame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:45AM#33211921Elite Soccer Clubgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2SFV Gunnersgame report
10:30AM#33211144Araratgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Inter-LASCgame report
11:30AM#33211911Real Californiagame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Hunters FCgame report
1:00PM#37655530Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations TBA
0Bye-no gamegame report
Sunday, March 26, 2017
8:30AM#33211974Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
6Elite Soccer Clubgame report
9:45AM#33211861Hunters FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
6SFV Unitedgame report
10:15AM#33210933Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
4Araratgame report
11:00AM#33212032Liga Sudamericanagame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
0Deportivo Hostogame report
Sunday, April 2, 2017
9:00AM#33210941Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
4SFV Unitedgame report
11:30AM#33211472Deportivo Hostogame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
0Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
Sunday, April 9, 2017
8:00AM#33212174Liga Sudamericanagame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3SFV Gunnersgame report
10:15AM#33211211Elite Soccer Clubgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Araratgame report
Thursday, April 20, 2017
12:00AM#33211360Inter-LASCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
1Elite Soccer Clubgame report
Sunday, April 23, 2017
8:00AM#33212222SFV Gunnersgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Hunters FCgame report
8:30AM#33211442Liga Sudamericanagame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
0Araratgame report
9:00AM#33212043Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
1Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:45AM#33211654Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2SFV Unitedgame report
11:30AM#33211982Deportivo Hostogame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Real Californiagame report
Sunday, April 30, 2017
8:00AM#33211091Inter-LASCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
2Deportivo Hostogame report
8:30AM#33211313Elite Soccer Clubgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:00AM#33211331Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
2SFV Gunnersgame report
9:45AM#33211892Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
6Liga Sudamericanagame report
10:15AM#33211497Araratgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Hunters FCgame report
11:30AM#33211722Real Californiagame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
7SFV Unitedgame report
Sunday, May 7, 2017
9:00AM#33211812Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
3Hunters FCgame report
9:45AM#33211645Liga Sudamericanagame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
3Inter-LASCgame report
11:00AM#3321177Sporting Cosmos FCFall Over40 Div2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
Real California
Sunday, May 21, 2017
7:15AM#33211960Hunters FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Liga Sudamericanagame report
8:30AM#33211121SFV Gunnersgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:00AM#33212142Bulldogs Football Teamgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0Elite Soccer Clubgame report
9:45AM#38951532Inter-LASCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
5Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
10:15AM#33211346SFV Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
6Araratgame report
11:00AM#33211324Real Californiagame reportFall Over40 Div2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
3Deportivo Hostogame report
Sunday, May 28, 2017
8:30AM#41338130Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
0Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
Sunday, June 4, 2017
8:00AM#33211554SFV Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Elite Soccer Clubgame report
9:00AM#33211533Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
2Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
9:45AM#33211702Inter-LASCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
8Hunters FCgame report
10:30AM#33211543Deportivo Hostogame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
6Araratgame report
Sunday, June 11, 2017
8:30AM#33212113Porter Ranch Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3SFV Unitedgame report
9:00AM#33212092Inter-LASCgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
3Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
10:15AM#33212052Real Californiagame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
4Araratgame report
10:30AM#39823930Elite Soccer Clubgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
4Liga Sudamericanagame report
Thursday, June 15, 2017
12:00AM#33211400SFV Gunnersgame reportFall Over40 Div2Wildflower Playfield Wildflower Field #2map
1SFV Unitedgame report
Sunday, June 18, 2017
8:30AM#33211170Sporting Cosmos FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
10:15AM#33212158Hunters FCgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
6Araratgame report
11:00AM#33210981Inter-LASCgame reportFall Over40 Div2Rancho Conejo Playfields Ranch Conejo Field #1map
3Liga Sudamericanagame report
Friday, June 23, 2017
12:00AM#33211711SFV Gunnersgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Wild Flower Field #3map
0Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
Sunday, June 25, 2017
8:30AM#33211454SFV Unitedgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
3Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:00AM#33211880Deportivo Hostogame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
1Bulldogs Football Teamgame report
10:15AM#33211800Inter-LASCgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
1Araratgame report
11:30AM#33211845Liga Sudamericanagame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
4Real Californiagame report
Sunday, July 9, 2017
8:00AM#33211234Liga Sudamericanagame reportFall Over40 Div2Calabasas High School CHS Upper Grass Field #1map
1Sporting Cosmos FCgame report
8:30AM#33211900Inter-LASCgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations AGBU-AYA Fieldmap
2Porter Ranch Unitedgame report
9:00AM#33211482Elite Soccer Clubgame reportFall Over40 Div2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
3Bulldogs Football Teamgame report