• 2016 Season Redux
  • Fall 2016
  • Fall Over 35
  • Fall Over35
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
LA Persepolis141130336922
Dynamo FC14923303424
Maccabee15753245051
LA Soccer Club o3516655233632
Jets13652203532
Burbank SC11362112445
Sporting FC925282631
Israeli SC o35927061828
Simi Cru United1018141337
Maccabee1010014
Schedule
Sunday, October 9, 2016
9:00AM#33217512Burbank SCgame reportFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
2Jetsgame report
9:00AM#33218051Maccabeegame reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
0Israeli SC o35game report
Sunday, October 16, 2016
9:00AM#33217892Maccabeegame reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2Sporting FCgame report
9:00AM#33217903Burbank SCgame reportFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
2LA Soccer Club o35game report
9:00AM#33217801Israeli SC o35game reportFall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
2Simi Cru Unitedgame report
9:45AM#33217586LA Persepolisgame reportFall Over35My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Dynamo FCgame report
Sunday, October 23, 2016
9:00AM#33218211Simi Cru Unitedgame reportFall Over35Arroyo Vista Park Arroyo Vista Park Field #1map
3LA Persepolisgame report
9:00AM#33217714LA Soccer Club o35game reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2Sporting FCgame report
9:00AM#33217934Dynamo FCgame reportFall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
2Maccabeegame report
Sunday, October 30, 2016
9:00AM#33217685Israeli SC o35game reportFall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
1Dynamo FCgame report
9:00AM#33217623Burbank SCgame reportFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
10Sporting FCgame report
9:00AM#33217371LA Soccer Club o35game reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
3LA Persepolisgame report
Sunday, November 13, 2016
9:00AM#33218040Jetsgame reportFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
0LA Soccer Club o35game report
9:00AM#33217832Dynamo FCgame reportFall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
2Sporting FCgame report
9:00AM#33217668Maccabeegame reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
3Burbank SCgame report
9:45AM#33217648LA Persepolisgame reportFall Over35My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Israeli SC o35game report
12:00PM#3321761Simi Cru UnitedFall Over35My Locations TBA
Bye-no game
Sunday, November 20, 2016
9:00AM#3321812Simi Cru UnitedFall Over35Arroyo Vista Park Arroyo Vista Park Field #1map
Sporting FC
9:00AM#33217531Dynamo FCgame reportFall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0LA Soccer Club o35game report
9:00AM#33217813Maccabeegame reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Jetsgame report
9:00AM#33217704Burbank SCgame reportFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
3LA Persepolisgame report
Sunday, November 27, 2016
9:00AM#3321820JetsFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
Sporting FC
9:00AM#3321774Israeli SC o35Fall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
Burbank SC
12:00PM#3321818Bye-no gameFall Over35My Locations TBA
Dynamo FC
Sunday, December 11, 2016
9:00AM#33218012Israeli SC o35game reportFall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
5Sporting FCgame report
9:00AM#33218081Jetsgame reportFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
5Dynamo FCgame report
9:00AM#33217770Maccabeegame reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
0LA Soccer Club o35game report
9:00AM#33217840Simi Cru Unitedgame reportFall Over35Arroyo Vista Park Arroyo Vista Park Field #1map
1Burbank SCgame report
Sunday, December 18, 2016
9:00AM#33218175Maccabeegame reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2Simi Cru Unitedgame report
9:00AM#33217783Burbank SCgame reportFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
3Dynamo FCgame report
9:45AM#33217823LA Persepolisgame reportFall Over35My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1LA Soccer Club o35game report
Sunday, January 8, 2017
9:45AM#33217992LA Persepolisgame reportFall Over35My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
4Maccabeegame report
Sunday, January 15, 2017
9:00AM#3321796JetsFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
Burbank SC
Sunday, January 22, 2017
9:00AM#3321813Dynamo FCFall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
Israeli SC o35
Sunday, January 29, 2017
9:00AM#3321735Israeli SC o35Fall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
Sporting FC
9:00AM#3321806Bye-no gameFall Over35My Locations TBA
Simi Cru United
9:00AM#33217445LA Soccer Club o35game reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
5Maccabeegame report
9:45AM#33218031LA Persepolisgame reportFall Over35My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
3Dynamo FCgame report
Sunday, February 12, 2017
9:00AM#33218165LA Soccer Club o35game reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
3Sporting FCgame report
9:00AM#33218112Burbank SCgame reportFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
4Maccabeegame report
9:00AM#3321748Israeli SC o35Fall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
Dynamo FC
9:00AM#3321765Bye-no gameFall Over35My Locations TBA
Simi Cru United
9:45AM#33217764LA Persepolisgame reportFall Over35My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
1Jetsgame report
Sunday, February 19, 2017
9:00AM#3321773Bye-no gameFall Over35My Locations TBA
Dynamo FC
9:00AM#33217594Jetsgame reportFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
1LA Soccer Club o35game report
9:00AM#3321760Israeli SC o35Fall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
Simi Cru United
9:45AM#3321815LA PersepolisFall Over35My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
Burbank SC
Sunday, February 26, 2017
9:00AM#3321819Burbank SCFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
Israeli SC o35
9:00AM#33217940LA Soccer Club o35game reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
0Simi Cru Unitedgame report
9:00AM#3321785Bye-no gameFall Over35My Locations TBA
Maccabee
9:00AM#33217632Dynamo FCgame reportFall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
1Jetsgame report
9:45AM#3321750LA PersepolisFall Over35My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
Sporting FC
Sunday, March 12, 2017
9:00AM#33218225LA Soccer Club o35game reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2Sporting FCgame report
9:00AM#33218092Dynamo FCgame reportFall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
1Israeli SC o35game report
9:00AM#33217570Bye-no gamegame reportFall Over35My Locations TBA
0Burbank SCgame report
9:00AM#3321755JetsFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
Simi Cru United
9:45AM#33217728LA Persepolisgame reportFall Over35My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Maccabeegame report
Sunday, March 19, 2017
9:00AM#33217862LA Soccer Club o35game reportFall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
1Israeli SC o35game report
9:00AM#33217924Maccabeegame reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
6Jetsgame report
Sunday, March 26, 2017
9:00AM#33217752Jetsgame reportFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
0Sporting FCgame report
9:00AM#33217332Dynamo FCgame reportFall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0Burbank SCgame report
9:00AM#33217493Simi Cru Unitedgame reportFall Over35My Locations Rancho Santa Susana Community Park map
7Maccabeegame report
9:45AM#33217876LA Persepolisgame reportFall Over35My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Israeli SC o35game report
Sunday, April 2, 2017
9:00AM#33217883Simi Cru Unitedgame reportFall Over35My Locations Rancho Santa Susana Community Park map
6Jetsgame report
Sunday, April 9, 2017
9:00AM#3321739Simi Cru UnitedFall Over35My Locations Rancho Santa Susana Community Park map
Burbank SC
9:00AM#3321814JetsFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
Maccabee
9:00AM#33217381LA Soccer Club o35game reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Dynamo FCgame report
Sunday, April 23, 2017
9:00AM#33217414LA Soccer Club o35game reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
1Jetsgame report
9:45AM#33217428LA Persepolisgame reportFall Over35My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Simi Cru Unitedgame report
Sunday, April 30, 2017
9:00AM#40616735Jetsgame reportFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
2Burbank SCgame report
9:00AM#4061693Dynamo FCFall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
Israeli SC o35
9:00AM#33217363Maccabeegame reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
5LA Soccer Club o35game report
9:45AM#40617136LA Persepolisgame reportFall Over35My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
0Sporting FCgame report
12:00PM#40617330Simi Cru Unitedgame reportFall Over35My Locations TBA
0Bye-no gamegame report
Sunday, May 7, 2017
9:00AM#40773735Jetsgame reportFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
2Simi Cru Unitedgame report
9:45AM#34991221Maccabeegame reportFall Over35My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
4Israeli SC o35game report
Sunday, May 14, 2017
9:00AM#33218071Burbank SCgame reportFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
6Dynamo FCgame report
9:00AM#3321752Israeli SC o35Fall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
LA Soccer Club o35
9:00AM#3321756MaccabeeFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
Jets
Sunday, May 21, 2017
9:00AM#33217951Dynamo FCgame reportFall Over35My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0Simi Cru Unitedgame report
9:00AM#33217694Jetsgame reportFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
1Israeli SC o35game report
9:00AM#33217915LA Soccer Club o35game reportFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
2Burbank SCgame report
9:45AM#33217678LA Persepolisgame reportFall Over35My Locations Agoura High School Stadiummap
2Maccabeegame report
Sunday, June 4, 2017
9:00AM#3321802Burbank SCFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
Dynamo FC
9:00AM#3321754MaccabeeFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
Jets
Sunday, June 18, 2017
9:00AM#3597053MaccabeeFall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
Dynamo FC
Sunday, June 25, 2017
9:00AM#3321798LA Soccer Club o35Fall Over35Calabasas High School CHS Stadiummap
Maccabee
9:00AM#3321745JetsFall Over35My Locations Holmes Middle Schoolmap
Burbank SC